Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5-3.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 25 | 0 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.4 | 39.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 64 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 23-60 | 38.3 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 26-66 | 39.4 | 13-36 | 36.1 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 21 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.167 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.067 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.076 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1