Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 33 | 32 | 32.1 | 4.4-10.9 | 40.0 | 2.1-6.2 | 33.5 | 1.6-1.9 | 82.5 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 33 | 3 | 15.4 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.6 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 73.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 32 | 4 | 17.7 | 1.9-5.9 | 31.7 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 39 | 21.8 | 2.7-7.0 | 37.8 | 1.3-4.2 | 31.4 | 0.9-1.1 | 78.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 144-360 | 40.0 | 68-203 | 33.5 | 52-63 | 82.5 | 27 | 132 | 159 | 39 | 17 | 42 | 51 | 51 | 408 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 56-138 | 40.6 | 25-82 | 30.5 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 29 | 156 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 60-189 | 31.7 | 35-122 | 28.7 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 26 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 260-687 | 37.8 | 128-407 | 31.4 | 86-110 | 78.2 | 49 | 213 | 262 | 77 | 21 | 66 | 111 | 106 | 734 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.133 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.130 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 0.899 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.068 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
4