Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 32 | 28 | 21.8 | 8.9 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4.0-6.3 | 64.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-2.2 | 39.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 33 | 5 | 14.5 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.7-4.0 | 68.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 33 | 18.1 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 3.4-5.1 | 65.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 37.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.1 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 285 | 75 | 110 | 185 | 51 | 36 | 25 | 55 | 129-201 | 64.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 27-69 | 39.1 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 195 | 47 | 65 | 112 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 90-132 | 68.2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 480 | 122 | 175 | 297 | 64 | 60 | 40 | 84 | 219-333 | 65.8 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 39-108 | 36.1 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.418 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAIR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.477 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.441 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1