Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 24 | 16 | 11.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 67.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.9 | 47.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 18 | 4 | 7.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 28 | 14 | 9.9 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 34 | 9.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 62.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 48.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 33-49 | 67.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-46 | 47.8 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 37 | 16 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 8-14 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 24 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 26-45 | 57.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 28 | 27 | 55 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-108 | 62.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 36-75 | 48.0 | 72 | 70 | 142 | 8 | 30 | 13 | 84 | 27 | 170 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NMSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.796 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.714 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.289 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.574 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
3