Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 31 | 15 | 24.3 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.7-7.6 | 36.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 26.1 | 1.5-1.9 | 76.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 31 | 1 | 15.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 33.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 16 | 20.1 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.0-5.8 | 35.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 27.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 234 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 61 | 29 | 3 | 82 | 85-236 | 36.0 | 18-69 | 26.1 | 46-60 | 76.7 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 109 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 41 | 19 | 0 | 52 | 42-124 | 33.9 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 343 | 24 | 81 | 105 | 102 | 48 | 3 | 134 | 127-360 | 35.3 | 28-102 | 27.5 | 61-80 | 76.2 | 84 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.992 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.879 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.953 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1