Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 32 | 31 | 31.6 | 13.9 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 4.3-13.2 | 32.7 | 2.4-7.6 | 31.3 | 2.9-3.9 | 73.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 34 | 20 | 23.1 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.3-8.0 | 41.5 | 1.3-3.2 | 40.9 | 1.8-2.5 | 70.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 33 | 12 | 21.5 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.7-5.9 | 28.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.4 | 2.6-3.4 | 76.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 63 | 25.3 | 10.0 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 3.1-9.0 | 34.4 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.3 | 2.4-3.3 | 74.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 445 | 17 | 144 | 161 | 71 | 76 | 32 | 86 | 138-422 | 32.7 | 76-243 | 31.3 | 93-126 | 73.8 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 331 | 25 | 64 | 89 | 76 | 61 | 26 | 77 | 113-272 | 41.5 | 45-110 | 40.9 | 60-85 | 70.6 | 72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 215 | 25 | 83 | 108 | 53 | 46 | 14 | 54 | 55-195 | 28.2 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 86-112 | 76.8 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 991 | 67 | 291 | 358 | 200 | 183 | 72 | 217 | 306-889 | 34.4 | 140-420 | 33.3 | 239-323 | 74.0 | 229 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.055 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.217 | 0.50 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.103 | 0.33 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.115 | 0.42 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2