Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 31 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 17 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 0 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 26.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 18 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 8-27 | 29.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 28 | 19 | 1 | 33 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.667 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.667 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.667 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1