Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 30 | 2 | 14.5 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2-3.9 | 29.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.9 | 0.9-1.0 | 93.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 29 | 25 | 29.3 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 3.3-7.7 | 43.5 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 27 | 21.8 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.8 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 122 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 35-117 | 29.9 | 25-76 | 32.9 | 27-29 | 93.1 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 261 | 3 | 41 | 44 | 41 | 16 | 3 | 28 | 97-223 | 43.5 | 49-131 | 37.4 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 383 | 10 | 55 | 65 | 50 | 21 | 7 | 46 | 132-340 | 38.8 | 74-207 | 35.7 | 45-57 | 78.9 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.043 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCSU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.170 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.126 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2