Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 34 | 34 | 31.8 | 6.1-13.2 | 46.4 | 1.6-4.4 | 37.6 | 3.0-3.5 | 85.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 16.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 31 | 26 | 25.7 | 3.3-7.2 | 46.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.7 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 31 | 16 | 20.5 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.3 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.9 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 76 | 26.2 | 3.8-8.6 | 44.3 | 1.1-3.1 | 37.0 | 1.7-2.1 | 81.4 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 209-450 | 46.4 | 56-149 | 37.6 | 102-120 | 85.0 | 11 | 58 | 69 | 75 | 5 | 23 | 89 | 59 | 576 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 103-224 | 46.0 | 31-78 | 39.7 | 34-41 | 82.9 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 60 | 11 | 24 | 61 | 38 | 271 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 54-153 | 35.3 | 23-70 | 32.9 | 30-43 | 69.8 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 61 | 1 | 17 | 49 | 49 | 161 |
|---|
| Career | | 366-827 | 44.3 | 110-297 | 37.0 | 166-204 | 81.4 | 28 | 119 | 147 | 196 | 17 | 64 | 199 | 146 | 1008 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.280 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.210 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.052 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.219 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
4