Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 23 | 13 | 26.5 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.2-6.9 | 32.3 | 0.1-1.6 | 8.1 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 13 | 26.5 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.2-6.9 | 32.3 | 0.1-1.6 | 8.1 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 122 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 31 | 51-158 | 32.3 | 3-37 | 8.1 | 17-28 | 60.7 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 122 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 31 | 51-158 | 32.3 | 3-37 | 8.1 | 17-28 | 60.7 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.772 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.772 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1