Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 32 | 21 | 15.2 | 1.4-2.9 | 46.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 27 | 13 | 15.2 | 1.7-3.9 | 43.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 25.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 34 | 15.2 | 1.5-3.4 | 44.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 44-94 | 46.8 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 40 | 63 | 103 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 76 | 12 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 45-104 | 43.3 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 11 | 109 |
|---|
| Career | | 89-198 | 44.9 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 69 | 111 | 180 | 18 | 3 | 24 | 112 | 23 | 209 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.064 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | - | 1.048 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.056 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1