Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 32 | 0 | 12.6 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.8 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.2 | 0.3-0.3 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 10 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.7-1.5 | 46.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 15 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 39.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 51-128 | 39.8 | 35-94 | 37.2 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 36 | 15 | 145 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 7-15 | 46.7 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 13-39 | 33.3 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 71-182 | 39.0 | 44-121 | 36.4 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 16 | 48 | 64 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 49 | 24 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.133 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.267 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.026 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.121 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2