Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 23 | 16 | 27.0 | 6.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.3-6.7 | 35.3 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 4 | 2 | 29.8 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.8-14.0 | 33.9 | 2.5-5.5 | 45.5 | 2.3-4.0 | 56.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 18 | 27.4 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.7-7.7 | 34.9 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.7 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 152 | 16 | 71 | 87 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 46 | 54-153 | 35.3 | 23-76 | 30.3 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 57 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 209 | 17 | 87 | 104 | 41 | 23 | 18 | 56 | 73-209 | 34.9 | 33-98 | 33.7 | 30-47 | 63.8 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.993 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.018 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1