Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 21 | 5 | 11.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 30 | 12 | 12.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.7 | 25.0 | 0.5-2.1 | 24.2 | 0.5-0.5 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 23 | 5 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1-3.9 | 28.1 | 0.7-2.9 | 23.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 22 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 27.2 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 78.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 37 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 21 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 69 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 20-80 | 25.0 | 15-62 | 24.2 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 68 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 25-89 | 28.1 | 16-67 | 23.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 174 | 39 | 51 | 90 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 39 | 56-206 | 27.2 | 37-148 | 25.0 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 64 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.863 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.764 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.845 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1