Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 13 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 8 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 2 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 1.500 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.667 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1