Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 32 | 8 | 14.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.3 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 31 | 2 | 15.2 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 49.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 33 | 12 | 18.1 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.8 | 1.6-3.0 | 54.1 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 22 | 15.8 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3-3.8 | 34.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.5 | 1.2-2.2 | 55.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 108 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 33 | 26 | 0 | 34 | 33-109 | 30.3 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 114 | 23 | 46 | 69 | 16 | 36 | 1 | 35 | 38-101 | 37.6 | 7-35 | 20.0 | 31-63 | 49.2 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 169 | 21 | 63 | 84 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 78 | 53-150 | 35.3 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 53-98 | 54.1 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 391 | 64 | 145 | 209 | 75 | 90 | 1 | 147 | 124-360 | 34.4 | 27-102 | 26.5 | 116-208 | 55.8 | 221 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.991 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.129 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.127 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.086 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2