Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 20 | 15 | 27.7 | 4.7-11.9 | 39.1 | 1.6-4.1 | 39.0 | 3.8-4.3 | 89.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 30 | 20 | 24.6 | 3.3-8.9 | 36.7 | 1.7-4.8 | 35.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 29 | 0 | 15.2 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.9 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.9 | 0.9-1.0 | 89.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 35 | 21.9 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.6 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.6 | 1.7-1.9 | 88.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 93-238 | 39.1 | 32-82 | 39.0 | 76-85 | 89.4 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 46 | 1 | 10 | 40 | 42 | 294 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 98-267 | 36.7 | 50-143 | 35.0 | 30-36 | 83.3 | 14 | 48 | 62 | 49 | 1 | 28 | 55 | 34 | 276 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 67-164 | 40.9 | 31-84 | 36.9 | 26-29 | 89.7 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 26 | 3 | 15 | 44 | 22 | 191 |
|---|
| Career | | 258-669 | 38.6 | 113-309 | 36.6 | 132-150 | 88.0 | 35 | 108 | 143 | 121 | 5 | 53 | 139 | 98 | 761 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | - | 1.235 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.034 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.165 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.138 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1