Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 9 | 1 | 18.0 | 1.7-6.6 | 25.4 | 0.9-4.1 | 21.6 | 1.2-1.8 | 68.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 30 | 26 | 28.0 | 4.1-11.1 | 36.9 | 1.8-5.8 | 31.2 | 2.4-3.1 | 78.5 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 26 | 11 | 22.5 | 2.5-6.9 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.3 | 1.7-2.3 | 71.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 7.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 38 | 24.4 | 3.1-8.8 | 35.6 | 1.3-4.2 | 30.2 | 2.0-2.6 | 75.1 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 15-59 | 25.4 | 8-37 | 21.6 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 21 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 123-333 | 36.9 | 54-173 | 31.2 | 73-93 | 78.5 | 8 | 104 | 112 | 99 | 1 | 27 | 70 | 83 | 373 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 65-179 | 36.3 | 21-65 | 32.3 | 43-60 | 71.7 | 14 | 72 | 86 | 66 | 2 | 18 | 57 | 58 | 194 |
|---|
| Career | | 203-571 | 35.6 | 83-275 | 30.2 | 127-169 | 75.1 | 25 | 186 | 211 | 181 | 3 | 60 | 143 | 162 | 616 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 0.831 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.120 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.084 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.079 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2