Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 10 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.2-2.0 | 60.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 17 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 45.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 12-20 | 60.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 12-33 | 36.4 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 24-53 | 45.3 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.250 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | - | 0.818 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.981 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1