Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 32 | 1 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 61.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 29 | 1 | 15.8 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6-3.2 | 47.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STBK | 6 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 2 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2-2.7 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.8 | 0.5-0.9 | 57.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 85 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 32-86 | 37.2 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 110 | 46 | 77 | 123 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 45-94 | 47.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-37 | 54.1 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STBK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 199 | 68 | 117 | 185 | 26 | 24 | 23 | 55 | 78-182 | 42.9 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 33-57 | 57.9 | 88 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.988 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.170 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.093 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2