Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 34 | 27 | 27.9 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.9-8.3 | 35.3 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.8 | 1.1-1.6 | 73.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 30 | 6 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 33 | 20.6 | 5.7 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.0-5.9 | 34.7 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 281 | 51 | 108 | 159 | 64 | 27 | 3 | 90 | 100-283 | 35.3 | 42-128 | 32.8 | 39-53 | 73.6 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 84 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 31 | 13 | 8 | 31 | 30-92 | 32.6 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 365 | 74 | 145 | 219 | 95 | 40 | 11 | 121 | 130-375 | 34.7 | 57-180 | 31.7 | 48-68 | 70.6 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.993 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTSA | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.913 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.973 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1