Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 32 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.6 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 64.8 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 14 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 0 | 12.9 | 1.8-3.8 | 46.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 34.8 | 0.8-1.3 | 67.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 77-169 | 45.6 | 30-87 | 34.5 | 35-54 | 64.8 | 36 | 81 | 117 | 22 | 12 | 37 | 55 | 34 | 219 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 6-8 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 83-177 | 46.9 | 31-89 | 34.8 | 39-58 | 67.2 | 41 | 87 | 128 | 26 | 15 | 41 | 63 | 36 | 236 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.296 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 2.125 | 0.81 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | - | 1.333 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2