Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 30 | 1 | 15.6 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.1 | 1.1-1.5 | 71.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 30 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 1 | 12.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 29.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 47-116 | 40.5 | 16-59 | 27.1 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 22 | 6 | 17 | 31 | 21 | 143 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 24-70 | 34.3 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 18 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 71-186 | 38.2 | 27-91 | 29.7 | 53-70 | 75.7 | 37 | 75 | 112 | 37 | 11 | 27 | 58 | 39 | 222 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.233 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.129 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.194 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1