Season Averages
3 seasons · 2016–2018
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2017-18 | MONM | 26 | 1 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.2 | 26.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | MONM | 20 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.0 | 32.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2015-16 | MONM | 6 | 0 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7-3.7 | 45.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 1 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2016–2018
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2017-18 | MONM | 44 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 15-57 | 26.3 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | MONM | 39 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2015-16 | MONM | 28 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 111 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 29 | 38-119 | 31.9 | 27-92 | 29.3 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2016–2018
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2017-18 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.772 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.975 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2015-16 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.273 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.933 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1