Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FRES | 33 | 33 | 32.5 | 12.3 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.2-10.3 | 40.9 | 1.6-3.8 | 40.9 | 2.3-2.9 | 77.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 28 | 2 | 19.9 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.0-3.9 | 52.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.3 | 0.8-1.3 | 56.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 35 | 26.7 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.2-7.4 | 43.7 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.7 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FRES | 405 | 41 | 75 | 116 | 72 | 43 | 3 | 83 | 139-340 | 40.9 | 52-127 | 40.9 | 75-97 | 77.3 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 145 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 41 | 14 | 4 | 48 | 57-109 | 52.3 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 21-37 | 56.8 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 550 | 60 | 104 | 164 | 113 | 57 | 7 | 131 | 196-449 | 43.7 | 62-160 | 38.7 | 96-134 | 71.6 | 81 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.191 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.330 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.225 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2