Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 32 | 2 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 42.1 | 0.5-0.5 | 93.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 30 | 0 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 2 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.8 | 40.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 127 | 18 | 61 | 79 | 48 | 22 | 12 | 42 | 48-126 | 38.1 | 16-38 | 42.1 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 25 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 152 | 24 | 82 | 106 | 68 | 32 | 15 | 51 | 58-153 | 37.9 | 19-47 | 40.4 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.008 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.926 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.993 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1