Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 29 | 15 | 17.6 | 3.4-6.5 | 52.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.3 | 3.6-4.6 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 10.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 30 | 0 | 8.5 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.9 | 0.3-1.7 | 19.6 | 0.7-1.1 | 61.8 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ODU | 31 | 20 | 15.6 | 1.0-2.3 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 63.9 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 35 | 13.9 | 1.8-4.0 | 43.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.9 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 98-188 | 52.1 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 104-132 | 78.8 | 49 | 93 | 142 | 20 | 21 | 19 | 92 | 54 | 306 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 28-104 | 26.9 | 10-51 | 19.6 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 45 | 11 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ODU | 32-70 | 45.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 23-36 | 63.9 | 43 | 78 | 121 | 11 | 20 | 13 | 85 | 27 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 158-362 | 43.6 | 16-73 | 21.9 | 148-202 | 73.3 | 113 | 204 | 317 | 40 | 46 | 44 | 222 | 92 | 480 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.628 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | - | 0.837 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.243 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.326 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2