Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 20 | 3 | 18.7 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 1.6-2.0 | 82.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 19 | 1 | 11.9 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 4 | 15.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.6 | 1.4-1.7 | 79.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 28-77 | 36.4 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 32-39 | 82.1 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 75 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 40 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 18-48 | 37.5 | 0-10 | 0.0 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-125 | 36.8 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 53-67 | 79.1 | 13 | 47 | 60 | 96 | 2 | 31 | 46 | 67 | 152 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.234 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.188 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.216 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1