Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 23 | 6 | 12.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 23 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 43.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 58.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 6 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.7 | 41.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 36.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 48 | 17 | 39 | 56 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19-47 | 40.4 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 23 | 50 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 32-77 | 41.6 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.021 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.133 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.065 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1