Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 35 | 35 | 32.2 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.9-7.8 | 37.6 | 2.1-6.0 | 34.8 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-6.5 | 30.8 | 1.0-5.5 | 18.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 35 | 31.1 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.9-7.8 | 37.3 | 2.0-6.0 | 33.9 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 312 | 14 | 110 | 124 | 72 | 34 | 8 | 47 | 103-274 | 37.6 | 73-210 | 34.8 | 33-50 | 66.0 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 322 | 14 | 111 | 125 | 75 | 35 | 10 | 47 | 107-287 | 37.3 | 75-221 | 33.9 | 33-50 | 66.0 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.139 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.769 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.122 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1