Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 22 | 21 | 32.4 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.8-10.1 | 37.8 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.9 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 29 | 28 | 26.7 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.1-8.0 | 39.1 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.7 | 2.0-2.4 | 82.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 49 | 29.1 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.4-8.9 | 38.5 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.1 | 1.4-1.8 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 215 | 12 | 62 | 74 | 47 | 22 | 3 | 39 | 84-222 | 37.8 | 33-87 | 37.9 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 274 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 45 | 31 | 3 | 37 | 91-233 | 39.1 | 34-104 | 32.7 | 58-70 | 82.9 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 489 | 31 | 131 | 162 | 92 | 53 | 6 | 76 | 175-455 | 38.5 | 67-191 | 35.1 | 72-90 | 80.0 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.968 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.176 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.075 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1