Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 26 | 2 | 12.7 | 0.9-2.2 | 39.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 33 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 34.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 52.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 2 | 9.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 51.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 23-58 | 39.7 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 15-44 | 34.1 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 6 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 38-102 | 37.3 | 22-68 | 32.4 | 19-37 | 51.4 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 54 | 19 | 117 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.224 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.045 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.147 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2