Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 15 | 1 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.5 | 43.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 6 | 0 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.1 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 21 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 26 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 13-36 | 36.1 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.130 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.615 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.944 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2