Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 17 | 17 | 30.2 | 5.4-9.0 | 59.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 53.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.0 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 17 | 0 | 14.5 | 2.4-4.1 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 20 | 5 | 8.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 36.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 85.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MIA | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 22 | 16.8 | 2.5-4.5 | 56.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 36.8 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 91-153 | 59.5 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 35 | 68 | 103 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 17 | 211 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 40-69 | 58.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 90 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 9-25 | 36.0 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 140-247 | 56.7 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 38-53 | 71.7 | 71 | 113 | 184 | 56 | 17 | 19 | 65 | 35 | 325 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.379 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | - | 1.304 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.960 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.316 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
3