Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 31 | 2 | 17.8 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 26 | 0 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.0 | 43.4 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 2 | 17.1 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 19.1 | 1.1-1.7 | 61.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 150 | 48 | 64 | 112 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 25 | 49-121 | 40.5 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 46-76 | 60.5 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 64 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 20 | 23-53 | 43.4 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 214 | 72 | 101 | 173 | 43 | 37 | 8 | 45 | 72-174 | 41.4 | 9-47 | 19.1 | 61-99 | 61.6 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.240 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.208 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.230 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1