Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 30 | 30 | 30.0 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.9-10.2 | 38.1 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.8 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 29 | 2 | 13.4 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.5-3.7 | 41.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 40.9 | 0.6-0.6 | 94.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 32 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.7-7.0 | 39.0 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.4 | 1.0-1.2 | 85.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 311 | 14 | 63 | 77 | 147 | 52 | 2 | 94 | 117-307 | 38.1 | 35-110 | 31.8 | 42-51 | 82.4 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 122 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 44-106 | 41.5 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 16-17 | 94.1 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 433 | 18 | 85 | 103 | 179 | 68 | 2 | 140 | 161-413 | 39.0 | 53-154 | 34.4 | 58-68 | 85.3 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.013 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.151 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.048 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1