Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 30 | 24 | 22.4 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.2-4.8 | 25.9 | 0.5-2.0 | 23.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 82.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 14 | 1 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 0.4-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 25 | 17.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.9 | 27.3 | 0.3-1.5 | 22.1 | 0.4-0.5 | 82.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 102 | 21 | 51 | 72 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 40 | 37-143 | 25.9 | 14-60 | 23.3 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 26 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 128 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 45 | 47-172 | 27.3 | 15-68 | 22.1 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.713 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.897 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.744 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1