Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 18 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.5 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 16 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4-2.1 | 21.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 18.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.7 | 30.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.2 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 64 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 21-60 | 35.0 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 25 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 30 | 28-93 | 30.1 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 26-34 | 76.5 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.067 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.758 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.957 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2