Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 22 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.7 | 0.6-2.2 | 29.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 30 | 6 | 22.4 | 2.6-7.4 | 35.6 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.9 | 0.5-0.5 | 93.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 7.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 6 | 17.0 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.4 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 26-75 | 34.7 | 14-48 | 29.2 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 79-222 | 35.6 | 49-149 | 32.9 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 39 | 4 | 23 | 42 | 25 | 222 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-297 | 35.4 | 63-197 | 32.0 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 56 | 5 | 33 | 54 | 37 | 297 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.000 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.000 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.000 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2