Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 17 | 1 | 14.6 | 1.6-3.5 | 45.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 18 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.0-2.1 | 48.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.3-2.8 | 46.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 27-60 | 45.0 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 18-37 | 48.6 | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-97 | 46.4 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 12 | 111 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.200 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.054 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.144 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1