Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 34 | 10 | 18.6 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.5 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 28 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 47.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 10 | 13.6 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 72-192 | 37.5 | 50-140 | 35.7 | 16-16 | 100.0 | 7 | 57 | 64 | 35 | 1 | 19 | 46 | 21 | 210 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 21-50 | 42.0 | 16-34 | 47.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 93-242 | 38.4 | 66-174 | 37.9 | 16-16 | 100.0 | 11 | 80 | 91 | 40 | 1 | 25 | 61 | 25 | 268 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.094 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | - | 1.160 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.107 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1