Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 32 | 18 | 20.5 | 2.6-5.3 | 48.5 | 1.1-2.3 | 45.3 | 1.0-1.6 | 64.7 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 10 | 0 | 15.1 | 2.2-4.1 | 53.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 1.3-2.2 | 59.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 18 | 19.2 | 2.5-5.0 | 49.5 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.9 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 83-171 | 48.5 | 34-75 | 45.3 | 33-51 | 64.7 | 31 | 99 | 130 | 23 | 10 | 18 | 80 | 41 | 233 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 22-41 | 53.7 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-212 | 49.5 | 36-84 | 42.9 | 46-73 | 63.0 | 47 | 126 | 173 | 30 | 15 | 22 | 106 | 52 | 292 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.363 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.439 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.377 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1