Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 34 | 33 | 35.4 | 5.9-13.3 | 44.2 | 2.8-6.5 | 42.5 | 1.8-2.0 | 89.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 16.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 31 | 31 | 33.5 | 6.4-14.7 | 43.4 | 2.6-6.8 | 38.9 | 2.0-2.2 | 91.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 17.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 32 | 0 | 10.2 | 1.1-2.6 | 41.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 77.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 64 | 26.5 | 4.5-10.2 | 43.5 | 2.0-4.9 | 40.3 | 1.3-1.5 | 89.7 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 12.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 200-453 | 44.2 | 94-221 | 42.5 | 62-69 | 89.9 | 9 | 55 | 64 | 95 | 0 | 28 | 73 | 48 | 556 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 198-456 | 43.4 | 82-211 | 38.9 | 61-67 | 91.0 | 16 | 83 | 99 | 59 | 3 | 38 | 57 | 74 | 539 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 34-83 | 41.0 | 14-39 | 35.9 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 13 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 432-992 | 43.5 | 190-471 | 40.3 | 130-145 | 89.7 | 30 | 160 | 190 | 181 | 3 | 78 | 151 | 135 | 1184 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.227 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.182 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.072 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.194 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3