Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 32 | 13 | 22.3 | 3.1-7.9 | 39.7 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 8.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 32 | 5 | 16.3 | 2.7-6.1 | 43.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 7.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 18 | 19.3 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.3 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 100-252 | 39.7 | 41-124 | 33.1 | 35-45 | 77.8 | 15 | 89 | 104 | 64 | 11 | 33 | 54 | 55 | 276 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 85-196 | 43.4 | 38-103 | 36.9 | 22-35 | 62.9 | 11 | 77 | 88 | 48 | 10 | 25 | 34 | 43 | 230 |
|---|
| Career | | 185-448 | 41.3 | 79-227 | 34.8 | 57-80 | 71.2 | 26 | 166 | 192 | 112 | 21 | 58 | 88 | 98 | 506 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.095 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.173 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.129 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1