Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 32 | 16 | 26.5 | 2.8-7.6 | 36.2 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 68.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 31 | 14 | 21.4 | 2.1-6.2 | 33.5 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 30 | 24.0 | 2.4-6.9 | 35.0 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 88-243 | 36.2 | 39-120 | 32.5 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 21 | 71 | 92 | 43 | 3 | 43 | 55 | 50 | 249 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 64-191 | 33.5 | 24-90 | 26.7 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 15 | 56 | 71 | 53 | 4 | 45 | 52 | 39 | 182 |
|---|
| Career | | 152-434 | 35.0 | 63-210 | 30.0 | 64-92 | 69.6 | 36 | 127 | 163 | 96 | 7 | 88 | 107 | 89 | 431 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.025 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | - | 0.953 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 0.993 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1