Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 26 | 7 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.6 | 34.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 23 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 45.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 7 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 38 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 24-63 | 38.1 | 11-35 | 31.4 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FLA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.927 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FLA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.227 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.032 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2