Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 32 | 16 | 28.1 | 3.6-9.1 | 40.0 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.2 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 32 | 2 | 10.0 | 0.6-2.7 | 22.1 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 88.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 18 | 19.0 | 2.1-5.9 | 35.9 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.3 | 1.0-1.2 | 84.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 116-290 | 40.0 | 56-159 | 35.2 | 41-50 | 82.0 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 57 | 1 | 13 | 65 | 43 | 329 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 19-86 | 22.1 | 17-67 | 25.4 | 22-25 | 88.0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 19 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 135-376 | 35.9 | 73-226 | 32.3 | 63-75 | 84.0 | 10 | 70 | 80 | 81 | 2 | 26 | 87 | 62 | 406 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.134 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.895 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.080 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2