Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 33 | 10 | 10.8 | 0.5-0.9 | 54.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 33 | 0 | 9.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 29 | 4 | 9.5 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 36.4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 14 | 10.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 42.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 17-31 | 54.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-46 | 54.3 | 37 | 47 | 84 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 45 | 15 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 28-39 | 71.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 36 | 54 | 90 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 39 | 19 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 21-46 | 45.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 35 | 53 | 88 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 59 | 24 | 58 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-116 | 56.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 53-125 | 42.4 | 108 | 154 | 262 | 20 | 37 | 18 | 143 | 58 | 185 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | - | 1.903 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.744 | 0.72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.261 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.595 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1