Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 31 | 0 | 10.6 | 1.6-3.9 | 41.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 39.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 25 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 9 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 0 | 7.2 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 50-122 | 41.0 | 20-51 | 39.2 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 5 | 137 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 22-57 | 38.6 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 77-189 | 40.7 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 54 | 15 | 199 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.123 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | - | 0.895 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PEPP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.100 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.053 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1