Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 9 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.8-1.6 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 31 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.9-3.5 | 55.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 51.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 9 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.9-1.3 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.5-2.7 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 46.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 7-14 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 59-107 | 55.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 21-41 | 51.2 | 30 | 48 | 78 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 50 | 22 | 139 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 8-12 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 74-133 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 25-54 | 46.3 | 45 | 69 | 114 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 67 | 29 | 173 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.299 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.301 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2